Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tabulky výsledků 2003/2004

11. 11. 2007

                                       PODZIM 2003

  Kolo /   Den    /   Datum   /            Utkání           /      Výsledek     /Body/                  Střelci                       

   1.        SO           9.8.03      Mutěnín-Pocínovice          6:2               3        Mleziva 4,Novotný ,Valenta

   2.        SO        16.8.03       Záhořany-Mutěnín           3:7               3        Mleziva 3,Valenta 2,Matějka,Rubáš

   3.        SO        23.8.03               VOLNO

    4.        NE          1.9.03       Bělá B-Mutěnín              4:3                0        Mleziva 3

    5.        SO          6.9.03       Mutěnín-Újezd                2:1               3       Bauman ,Zelinský

    6.        NE        14.9.03      Tlumačov B-Mutěnín         0:3               3       Valenta 2,Bauman

    7.        SO        20.9.03      Mutěnín-Staňkov C           4:2               3       Valenta ,Bauman ,Mleziva,Kempes

    8.        NE        28.9.03      Kvíčovice B-Mutěnín         1:1               1       Bauman

    9.        SO        4.10.03      Mutěnín-Oplotec B            5:0               3      Valenta 3,Bauman ,Kempes

  10.        NE      12.10.03      Meclov B-Mutěnín             2:2               1      Bauman ,Novotný

  11.        SO      18.10.03      Mutěnín-Mrákov B            1:4                0      Bauman

  12.        NE      26.10.03      Draženov B-Mutěnín         2:1                0      Valenta 

  13.        UT      28.10.03      Babylon-Mutěnín              2:4                3      Zelinský 2,Valenta ,Mleziva

  14.        SO        1.11.03      Mutěnín-Ch.Lhota            1:1                1      Rubáš

  15.        SO        9.11.03      Mutěnín-Chodov               3:1                3      Novotný 2,Kempes ml. 

                             JARO 2004 

  Kolo   / Den  /   Datum    /           Utkání             /  Výsledek  /  Body  /                   Střelci               

  16.        SO       13.3.04        Pocínovice-Mutěnín        0:5             3       Valenta 3,Mleziva,Bauman

  17.        SO       20.3.04        Mutěnín-Záhořany         7:0              3      Kovařík ml 2,Zelinský,Mleziva,

  18.        SO       27.3.04                 VOLNO                                                 Exner,Matějka V.ml.,Valenta

  19.        SO        3.4.04        Mutěnín-Bělá B              1:0              3      Kovařík ml.

  20.        SO      10.4.04        Újezd-Mutěnín                1:3              3      Kovařík ml.,Novotný,Zelinský

  21.        SO      17.4.04        Mutěnín-Tlumačov B       3:0              3        KONTUMACE

  22.        SO      24.4.04        Staňkov C-Mutěnín         2:0              0   

  23.        SO        1.5.04        Mutěnín-Kvíčovice B       3:0              3      Bauman,Zelinský,Valenta

  24.        NE       9.5.04         Oplotec B-Mutěnín         1:4              3      Mleziva,Bauman,Valenta,Zelinský

  25.        SO     15.5.04         Mutěnín-Meclov B           2:1             3      Valenta,Bauman

  26.        NE     23.5.04         Mrákov B-Mutěnín          2:4             3       Kovařík ml. 2,Bauman,Mleziva

  27.        SO     29.5.04         Mutěnín-Draženov B        3:0             3       Mleziva,Valenta,Ďurica L.

  28.        SO       5.6.04         Ch.Lhota-Mutěnín          1:3             3       Kovařík ml. 2,Mleziva

  29.        SO     12.6.04         Mutěnín-Babylon            3:0             3       Valenta,Pávek,Rubáš

  30.        NE     20.6.04         Chodov B-Mutěnín          4:5             3       Valenta 2,Kovařík ml. 2,Mleziva