Tabulky výsledků 2007/2008
PODZIM 2007
Kolo/Den/Datum/ Utkání / Výslede /Body/ Střelci / Asistence /
1. SO 18.08 Mutěnín-Srby 6:0 3 Molčan4,Valenta,Fanfule /Bříza2,Matějka,Molčan,Fazekaš,Ďurica
2. SO 25.08. Mutěnín-Babylon 6:1 3 Mleziva2,Fanfule2,Bříza, Matějka /Molčan2,Mleziva2,Bříza
3. SO 01.09. Mutěnín-Staňkov C 3:3 1 Molčan2,Řezáč /Řezáč,Fazekaš,Valenta
4. SO 08.09. Mutěnín-Oplotec 1:1 1 Bříza /Matějka
5. SO 15.09. Miřkov-Mutěnín 5:0 0
6. SO 22.09. Mutěnín-Kout B 5:1 3 Bříza3,Valenta2 /Molčan2,Mleziva,Ďurica,Bříza
7. NE 30.09. Ch. Lhota-Mutěnín 1:7 3 Bříza3,Fanfule2,Mleziva,Molčan /Fanfule 5,Molčan 2
8. SO 06.10. Mutěnín-Hlohová 2:2 1 Bříza,Fanfule /Fanfule,Valenta
9. SO 13.10. Pocínovice-Mutěnín 3:3 1 Molčan,Fanfule,Matějka /Fanfule,Bříza
10. SO 20.10. Mutěnín-Union 1:2 0 Bříza /Valenta
11. NE 28.10. Chodov- Mutěnín 7:1 0 Molčan /Bříza
12.SO 03.11. MutěnínLuženice 8:0 3 Molčan3,Bříza3,Mleziva,Fazekaš /Molčan2,Ďurica,Bříza,Valenta,Fanfule,
/Fazekaš
13. NE 11.11. Mrákov- Mutěnín 11:0 0 Dohráváno na Jaře 1.5.2008 od 17hod bohužel jen v devíti lidech
JARO 2008
14. SO 29.03. Srby-Mutěnín 0:3 3 KONTUMACE (Napadení rozhodčího divákem)
15. SO 05.04. Babylon-Mutěnín 3:1 0 Molčan /Valenta
16. SO 12.04. Staňkov C-Mutěnín 2:4 3 Rubáš 2,Řezáč,Molčan /Mleziva 2,Rapič
17. SO 19.04. Oplotec-Mutěnín 0:2 3 Matějka,Ďurica L. /Mleziva,Fanfule
18. SO 26.04. Mutěnín-Miřkov 3:2 3 Fanfule,Ďurica L.,Molčan /Molčan,Fanfule,Valenta
19. NE 04.05. Kout B-Mutěnín 1:3 3 Fanfule,Blažek 2 /Matějka,Fanfule
20. SO 10.05. Mutěnín-Ch.Lhota 0:2 0
21. SO 17.05. Hlohová-Mutěnín 0:2 3 Blažek 2 /Fanfule 2
22. SO 24.05. Mutěnín-Pocínovice 2:3 0 Mleziva,Molčan /Valenta
23. SO 31.05. Union-Mutěnín 2:1 0 Matějka PK
24. SO 07.06. Mutěnín-Chodov B 2:0 3 Mleziva,Matějka
25. SO 14.06. Luženice-Mutěnín 3:2 0 Fanfule,Valenta /Valenta,Blažek
26. SO 21.06 Mutěnín-Mrákov B 3:4 0 Molčan,Mleziva,Matějka
TABULKA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
(Prav)
1.
Mrákov B
26
21
3
2
106: 34
66
( 27)
2.
Babylon
26
21
3
2
102: 35
66
( 27)
3.
F.K.CH - Union B
26
15
6
5
67: 37
51
( 12)
4.
Ch.Lhota
26
13
4
9
70: 57
43
( 4)
5.
Hlohová
26
13
3
10
61: 39
42
( 3)
6.
Mutěnín
26
12
4
10
71: 59
40
( 1)
7.
Kout B
26
10
5
11
57: 63
35
( -4)
8.
Miřkov
26
9
8
9
55: 61
35
( -4)
9.
Staňkov C
26
10
4
12
50: 83
34
( -5)
10.
Pocinovice
26
9
5
12
44: 47
32
( -7)
11.
Luženice
26
5
5
16
42: 75
20
(-19)
12.
Chodov B
26
6
2
18
34: 68
20
(-19)
13.
Oplotec
26
5
3
18
33: 66
18
(-21)
14.
Srby
26
4
3
19
31: 99
15
(-24