Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tabulky výsledků 2008/2009

24. 8. 2008
                                                                          PODZIM 2008

 Kolo/Den/Datum/   Utkání   /             Výslede  /Body/ Střelci                                       / Asistence /

   1.   SO  23.08   Mutěnín-Srby              3:2       3     Molčan,Mleziva,vlastní                /Fanfule,Blažek

   2.   SO  30.08.  Mutěnín- Staňkov C    5:3       3     Mleziva 3,Molčan,Fanfule            /Mleziva,Molčan,Fanfule      

   3.   NE  07.09.  Ch. Lhota-Mutěnín       1:1       1     Blažek                                      /Molčan

   4.   SO  13.09.  Mutěnín-Miřkov           3:3      1     Molčan,Fanfule,Valenta              /Fanfule,Mleziva,Váchal

   5.   NE  21.09.  Bukovec-Mutěnín         2:0      0 

   6.   SO  27.09.  Mutěnín-Bernartice       3:2      3     Zelinský, Mleziva, Fazekaš         /Blažek,Valenta

   7.   SO  04.10.  Hlohová-Mutěnín         2:2      1     Valenta , Molčan                       /Rubáš

   8.   SO  11.10.  Mutěnín-Luženice         1:1      1     Matějka z PK

   9.   SO  18.10.  Oplotec-Mutěnín          0:0      1

  10.  SO  25.10.  Mutěnín-Kout B            3:3      1     Blažek,Molčan,Fazekaš              /Zelinský,Blažek 

  11.  NE  01.11.  Pocínovice- Mutěnín     2:1      0     Fanfule                                    /Valenta

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

                                                                          Jaro 2009

 Kolo/Den/Datum/   Utkání   /             Výslede  /Body/ Střelci                                       / Asistence /

  12.   SO  28.03.   Srby-Mutěnín             1:1       1     Fanfule                                     /Blažek

  13.   PA  08.05.  Staňkov C-Mutěnín      0:0       1

  14.   SO  11.04.  Mutěnín-Ch. Lhota       3:3       1     Molčan,Fanfule,Mleziva z PK      /Zelinský 2,Molčan       

  15.   SO  18.04.  Miřkov-Mutěnín           2:2       1     Blažek,Valenta                          /Zelinský,Fazekaš

  16.   SO  25.04.  Mutěnín-Bukovec        2:1       3     Lešek,Sladký

  17.   NE  03.05.  Bernartice- Mutěnín      2:0       0  

  18.   SO  09.05.  Mutěnín-Hlohová         2:1       3    Fanfule,Bříza                             /Valenta,Váchal

  19.   SO  16.05.  Luženice- Mutěnín        3:4       3    Blažek 3,Mleziva                       /Lešek 2,Mleziva,Valenta   

  20.   SO  23.05.  Mutěnín-Oplotec          1:1       1    Kraj  

  21.  NE  31.05.  Kout B- Mutěnín            0:1       3    Mleziva                                   /Fanfule

  22.  SO  06.06. Mutěnín -Pocínovice      1:2       0   Bříza                                       /

TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.Bukovec22126450: 2442( 9)
2.Bernartice22123761: 5139( 6)
3.Pocinovice22122833: 2738( 5)
4.Ch.Lhota2296752: 3633( 0)
5.Hlohová22103942: 4533( 0)
6.Mutěnín22711439: 3732( -1)
7.Srby2285936: 3129( -4)
8.Luženice22831139: 4627( -6)
9.Kout B2276948: 4727( -6)
10.Staňkov C22731238: 5924( -9)
11.Oplotec22571025: 3622(-11)
12.Miřkov22551233: 5720(-13)