Tabulka výsledků 2011-2012
PODZIM 2011
Kolo/Den/Datum/ Utkání / Výsledek /Body/ Střelci / Asistence /
1. SO 27.8. Mutěnín - Oplotec 1:1 PK 6:7 1 Blažek
2. NE 04.9. Babylon-Mutěnín 3:3 PK 3:4 2 Blažek,Získal,Fanfule /Fanfule,Zelinský
3. SO 10.9. Mutěnín-Záhořany 3:3 PK 3:5 1 Blažek,Molčan,Získal /Zelinský,Mařík
4. SO 17.9. Mutěnín-Srby 1:2 0 Molčan
5. SO 24.9. Č.Kubice-Mutěnín 10:0 0
6. SO 1.10. Mutěnín-Bernartice 2:2 PK 4:5 1 Mleziva,Rapič /Váchal,Zelinský
7. SO 8.10. Staňkov C-Mutěnín 3:3 PK 5:6 2 Mleziva,Blažek,vlastní /Bříza,Zelinský
8. SO 15.10. Mutěnín-Luženice 5:3 3 Molčan 2x,Mleziva,Zelinský,Mlynařík
/Blažek 2x,Zelinský,Molčan
9. NE 23.10. Osvračín B-Mutěnín 0:3 3 Blažek 3x /Zelinský 2x,Fanfule
10. SO 29.10. Mutěnín-Chodov B 3:2 3 Molčan,Mleziva,Fanfule
/Molčan,Mleziva,Matějka
11. SO 5.11. Hlohová-Mutěnín 4:1 0 Mleziva /Molčan
12. SO 12.11. Mutěnín-Pocínovice B 5:1 3 Valenta 2x,Molčan,Zelinský,Bříza
/ Valenta 3x,Mleziva,Fanfule
13. ST 28.9. Všeruby B-Mutěnín 9:0 0
TABULKA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
(Prav)
1.
Česká Kubice
13
11
0
2
63: 13
33
( 12)
2.
Srby
13
9
2
2
30: 10
31
( 8)
3.
Hlohová
13
8
1
4
39: 20
25
( 7)
4.
Staňkov C
13
7
3
3
40: 28
24
( 3)
5.
Chodov B
13
5
3
5
35: 39
21
( 0)
6.
Oplotec
13
5
3
5
23: 18
20
( 0)
7.
Všeruby B
13
6
1
6
38: 38
20
( 1)
8.
Zahořany
13
6
1
6
34: 36
20
( 1)
9.
Bernartice
13
5
3
5
31: 33
19
( -3)
10.
Mutěnín
13
4
5
4
30: 43
19
( -4)
11.
Luženice
13
4
2
7
40: 49
15
( -7)
12.
Pocinovice B
13
4
1
8
24: 34
13
( -5)
13.
Babylon
13
2
4
7
21: 40
12
(-11)
14.
Osvračín B
13
0
1
12
7: 54
1
(-17)
Jaro 2012
Kolo/Den/Datum/ Utkání / Výsledek /Body/ Střelci / Asistence /
14. SO 24.3. Oplotec - Mutěnín 0:2 3 Blažek,Zelinský / Molčan,Rapič
15. SO 31.3. Mutěnín - Babylon 5:1 3 Fanfule 2x,Valenta,Molčan,Blažek PK
/ Blažek 2x,Molčan,Mlynařík
16. NE 08.4. Záhořany - Mutěnín 5:2 0 Mařík 2x / Molčan
17. SO 14.4. Srby - Mutěnín 7:1 0 Molčan / Zelinský
18. SO 21.4. Mutěnín- Č Kubice 1:6 0 Váchal
19. SO 28.4. Bernartice- Mutěnín 2:3 3 Valenta,Molčan,Mařík / Mleziva 2x,, Mareček
20. SO 05.5. Mutěnín - Staňkov C 4:3 3 Molčan 2x,Rapič,Blažek/ Mleziva 2x,Valenta,Zelinský
21. SO 12.5. Luženice - Mutěnín 1:0 0
22. SO 19.5. Mutěnín - Osvračín B 5:2 3 Valenta 2x,Molčan,Mleziva /Valenta,Molčan,Sova,Zelinský
23. NE 27.5. Chodov B - Mutěnín 4:0 0
24. SO 02.6. Mutěnín - Hlohová 4:2 3 Blažek 3x,Molčan /Valenta 2x,Zelinský,Bříza
25. SO 09.6. Pocínovice - Mutěnín 0:4 3 Blažek PK,Mařík,Molčan,vlastní /Mleziva,Mareček
26. SO 16.6. Mutěnín - Všeruby B 6:3 3 Zelinský 2x,Blažek,Molčan,Mařík,Váchal
/ Zelinský,Mleziva,Bříza,Rapič
TABULKA
Rk.
Tým
Záp
+
0
-
Skóre
Body
PK
(Prav)
1.
Česká Kubice
26
24
0
2
126: 25
72
( 33)
2.
Srby
26
18
4
4
78: 30
61
3
( 19)
3.
Hlohová
26
17
2
7
73: 41
54
1
( 14)
4.
Bernartice
26
13
4
9
69: 53
45
2
( 4)
5.
Mutěnín
26
12
5
9
67: 79
43
2
( 2)
6.
Staňkov C
26
11
7
8
70: 59
42
2
( 1)
7.
Chodov B
26
8
6
12
57: 78
36
6
( -9)
8.
Zahořany
26
11
2
13
65: 68
36
1
( -4)
9.
Všeruby B
26
9
4
13
65: 77
34
3
( -8)
10.
Oplotec
26
8
5
13
39: 43
31
2
(-10)
11.
Babylon
26
7
6
13
40: 72
29
2
(-12)
12.
Luženice
26
7
4
15
56: 84
27
2
(-14)
13.
Osvračín B
26
6
1
19
31: 85
19
(-20)
14.
Pocinovice B
26
4
4
18
33: 75
17
1
(-23)